The most comprehensive legal services and in the largest law firm in Georgia
Director of Law Office and Georgia Service Law Firm
Everyone knows that the personality of a lawyer and work commitment are among the first factors for choosing him, and hearing the name of a lawyer, the mind turns to a variety of concepts such as protest, courage, secrecy, power, perseverance, tolerance, taking the right from the oppressor, litigation, oppression, human Friendship and other beautiful concepts imbued with the noble and dynamic profession of advocacy
Personally, I believe that a successful lawyer should have good looks, eloquence, rhetoric, knowledge and wisdom, justice, management and ability to perform responsibilities and have the power of inference, reasoning and foresight, and in addition to professional knowledge and good experience should have complete mastery of Have current laws and political issues of the country.
Georgia Service Law Office and Law Firm with full knowledge of the laws and regulations of Georgia with several years of professional and specialized experience in providing services to the Iranian community, based on social duty and commitment to work in all legal and registration matters has a special and general reputation. And offers special services in Georgia.
Finally, given our expertise and knowledge of Georgia issues and laws, please consult with us before starting any work in Georgia, because the presence of a lawyer with you, even in the trial process, can help strengthen the courts and unanimity.